RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Washington, United States
Report
Block
50 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2002 - (1 articles)
2004 - (4 articles)
2005 - (3 articles)
2006 - (6 articles)
2007 - (13 articles)
2008 - (22 articles)
2009 - (32 articles)
2010 - (70 articles)
2011 - (87 articles)
2012 - (400 articles)
2013 - (712 articles)
2014 - (364 articles)
2015 - (540 articles)
2016 - (188 articles)
2017 - (257 articles)
2018 - (228 articles)
2019 - (179 articles)
2020 - (24 articles)
2021 - (13 articles)
2022 - (30 articles)
2023 - (24 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
220
)
golutes.com Mens T&F
(
0
)
golutes.com Womens T&F
(
0
)
golutes.com XC
(
24
)
loggerathletics.com T&F
(
41
)
loggerathletics.com XC
(
33
)
evergreen.edu T&F
(
0
)
evergreen.edu XC
(
0
)
clarkpenguins.com Mens XC
(
7
)
clarkpenguins.com Womens T&F
(
5
)
wsucougars.com XC
(
0
)
clarkpenguins.com Mens T&F
(
7
)
goeags.com T&F
(
63
)
goeags.com XC
(
24
)
goeags.com Womens XC
(
0
)
gozags.com T&F
(
47
)
gozags.com XC
(
5
)
goseattleu.com T&F
(
38
)
goseattleu.com XC
(
21
)
gohuskies.com XC
(
0
)
wsucougars.com T&F
(
0
)
All (
535
)
Badgers sports: Michael Lihrman shatters NCAA Division I record in weight throw : Sports
Jan 25th 2015, 12:33am
Eastern Track and Field Emerges Victorious at Idaho Collegiate Meet
Jan 24th 2015, 10:29pm
2015 Results - Idaho Indoor Collegiate and Open 1
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Track has Successful Day in Idaho
Jan 24th 2015, 2:35am
2015 Results - Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
Jan 22nd 2015, 11:20pm
Bougard Wins Pentathlon At Samford Multi Invitational - Mississippi State University Bulldogs Official Athletic Site - HailState.com
Jan 22nd 2015, 8:07pm
«
85
»
Search
2015 Results - Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 22nd 2015, 11:20pm
Comments
Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
Jan 16, 2015 to Jan 17, 2015
Nampa, ID, US
Timing/Results by:
SnakeRiverTiming - ID - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Art Univ
Alaska-Anchorage
Boise State
Boise State TC
BYU
College of Idaho
CS Dominguez Hills
Empire Track Club
George Fox
Idaho
LC Jena
Linfield
Nevada-Reno
Nike
Northwest Nazarene
Pacific
UC Santa Barbara
Unattached
Utah State
Washington State
YMCA Team Idaho
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
06.73
nwi
1
2
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
06.78
nwi
1
3
McBride, Andre
11
Washington State
06.92
nwi
1
4
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
06.99
nwi
1
5
Kirby, Bryce
Empire Track Clu
06.99
nwi
1
6
Charles, Fanfan
12
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
7
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
1
8
Green, Jonnie
9
Washington State
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bluth, Parker
11
Utah State
06.81
nwi
1
1
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
06.82
nwi
2
1
McBride, Andre
11
Washington State
06.88
nwi
4
2
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
06.91
nwi
1
1
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
06.95
nwi
6
1
Kirby, Bryce
Empire Track Clu
06.96
nwi
3
1
Charles, Fanfan
12
Unattached
06.96
nwi
5
3
Green, Jonnie
9
Washington State
06.97
nwi
1
2
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
07.00
nwi
3
2
Tingey, Drew
11
BYU
07.00
nwi
4
2
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
07.01
nwi
2
2
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
07.04
nwi
5
3
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
07.05
nwi
4
3
Sorensen, Tyler
9
Unattached
07.08
nwi
5
4
Farmer, Kyle
10
Washington State
07.08
nwi
4
3
Smith, Zach
9
Washington State
07.09
nwi
2
4
Christie, Rimar
12
Northwest Nazare
07.10
nwi
5
4
Lambourne, Cole
11
Utah State
07.13
nwi
2
3
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
07.15
nwi
3
4
Braun, Jay
9
Linfield
07.15
nwi
1
5
Rotteveel, Alex
9
Boise State
07.16
nwi
4
2
Keys, Ian
10
Boise State
07.17
nwi
6
3
Medellin, Alijah
11
Idaho
07.25
nwi
6
5
Whitfield, Malik
10
College of Idaho
07.27
nwi
1
4
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
07.28
nwi
3
5
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
07.29
nwi
2
5
Russell, Curtis
9
Washington State
07.29
nwi
5
6
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
07.29
nwi
5
5
Morelli, Steven
12
Boise State TC
07.31
nwi
3
6
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
07.31
nwi
2
6
Hunt, Tanner
11
Utah State
07.33
nwi
1
4
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
07.38
nwi
6
7
Mason, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
07.43
nwi
2
6
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
12
Pacific
07.45
nwi
4
6
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
07.48
nwi
3
7
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
07.61
nwi
4
7
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
07.69
nwi
5
7
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
07.72
nwi
3
5
Doxtator, Chris
11
Northwest Nazare
07.79
nwi
6
6
Bobb, Brandon
9
Washington State
NT
nwi
6
7
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
NT
nwi
1
7
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
NT
nwi
6
8
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
NT
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Sean
11
BYU
21.84
nwi
2
1
White, Jesse
11
BYU
21.88
nwi
1
1
Chambers, Terrance
11
Washington State
21.88
nwi
3
1
Tingey, Drew
11
BYU
22.27
nwi
4
1
Smith, Korey
10
BYU
22.27
nwi
6
1
Stout, Bryson
9
Utah State
22.30
nwi
10
2
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
22.30
nwi
3
2
Lambourne, Clay
9
Utah State
22.36
nwi
10
1
Gray, Darrion
9
Alaska-Anchorage
22.39
nwi
5
2
Sorensen, Tyler
9
Unattached
22.39
nwi
2
1
Smith, Zach
9
Washington State
22.68
nwi
8
2
Kirby, Bryce
Empire Track Clu
22.69
nwi
1
2
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
22.69
nwi
6
2
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
22.71
nwi
4
2
Braun, Jay
9
Linfield
22.73
nwi
8
3
Bauer, Elliott
11
Alaska-Anchorage
22.84
nwi
4
1
Willis-Orlando, Elliot
10
Utah State
23.01
nwi
9
3
Goodman, Dillon
11
BYU
23.02
nwi
6
3
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
23.04
nwi
8
3
Sealby, Lucas
12
Washington State
23.06
nwi
2
4
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
23.16
nwi
6
2
Rotteveel, Alex
9
Boise State
23.20
nwi
5
2
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
23.23
nwi
9
3
Keys, Ian
10
Boise State
23.24
nwi
3
3
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
23.30
nwi
5
4
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
23.36
nwi
5
3
Russell, Curtis
9
Washington State
23.48
nwi
9
1
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
23.72
nwi
7
2
Oshiro-Atabay, Trey
12
Pacific
23.83
nwi
7
4
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
24.29
nwi
9
4
Bope, Merlin
9
Boise State TC
25.19
nwi
8
3
Jones, Andre
Empire Track Clu
25.33
nwi
7
5
Doxtator, Chris
11
Northwest Nazare
25.56
nwi
8
3
Neil, Ian
10
Northwest Nazare
25.89
nwi
10
3
Bowens, Nic
12
Utah State
NT
nwi
1
4
Bautista, Jacob
12
Utah State
NT
nwi
1
4
Guevara, Asa
9
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
2
4
Green, Jonnie
9
Washington State
NT
nwi
3
4
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
NT
nwi
4
4
Morelli, Steven
12
Boise State TC
NT
nwi
7
5
McBride, Andre
11
Washington State
NT
nwi
2
5
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
NT
nwi
3
5
Charles, Fanfan
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
5
Farmer, Kyle
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Jeffrey
Unattached
NT
nwi
6
5
Edwards, Jude
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
7
5
Martin, Brady
9
Utah State
NT
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Jordan
12
Academy of Art U
48.52
2
1
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
48.73
3
2
Dopp, Cam
9
BYU
48.85
2
1
Sealby, Lucas
12
Washington State
49.25
1
3
Carlson, Mark
11
BYU
49.26
2
1
Kelley, Kyle
9
Boise State
49.31
4
4
Commandeur, Adam
10
Alaska-Anchorage
49.32
2
2
Guevara, Asa
9
Academy of Art U
49.79
1
3
Harper, Mario
11
BYU
49.82
1
4
Skovronski, Roman
11
Academy of Art U
49.84
1
2
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
50.17
4
2
Bauer, Elliott
11
Alaska-Anchorage
50.76
3
1
Hevner, Zach
Unattached
51.06
5
3
Chambers, Terrance
11
Washington State
51.10
3
4
Stanley, Rex
11
Boise State
51.18
3
2
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
51.44
5
3
Johnson, Jeffrey
Unattached
51.67
5
1
Higinbotham, Sean
10
Pacific
51.84
6
2
Haas, Dylan
9
College of Idaho
52.03
6
3
Scheve, Bret
12
Boise State
52.17
4
1
Martin, Nick
10
Northwest Nazare
52.22
8
3
Shoun, Matt
9
Pacific
52.65
6
1
Gartrell, Kirk
9
Northwest Nazare
52.91
9
2
Pappas, Conner
11
Pacific
53.13
8
4
Choate, Morgan
10
Idaho
53.49
5
1
Mason, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
53.67
7
3
Schafer, Brandon
9
Northwest Nazare
54.27
8
2
Matejcek, Paul
11
Idaho
54.62
7
3
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
54.92
7
4
Muller, Bailey
10
Pacific
57.71
8
2
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
58.37
9
5
Jones, Andre
Empire Track Clu
58.46
8
3
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
59.81
9
4
Wright, Quinlan
10
Academy of Art U
NT
4
4
Harris, David
11
Northwest Nazare
NT
6
4
Shaber, Nicholas
9
Idaho
NT
7
4
Willis-Orlando, Elliot
10
Utah State
NT
9
5
Hollowell, Montana
9
Utah State
NT
9
6
Hall, Shad
10
Utah State
NT
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite, Ryan
12
Unattached
1:52.02
1
2
Rockwell, Colter
10
BYU
1:53.02
1
3
Harper, Jonathan
10
BYU
1:53.82
1
4
McAdams, Brett
10
Utah State
1:53.94
1
5
Kipchumba, Nathan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:57.12
1
6
Cunningham, Chase
10
Northwest Nazare
1:57.83
1
7
Mitchell, Isaac
9
Northwest Nazare
1:58.13
1
8
Turpen, Cayle
12
Idaho
1:59.84
1
9
Amissa, Jonathan
YMCA Team Idaho
2:04.13
1
10
Lee, Jimmy
YMCA Team Idaho
2:10.15
1
11
Day, Joe
10
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, David
11
Boise State
4:09.74
1
2
Rafla, Andrew
Boise State
4:11.70
1
3
Vennard, Michael
9
Boise State
4:12.31
1
4
Shawhan, Dylan
11
Unattached
4:13.81
1
5
Slagowski, Michael
YMCA Team Idaho
4:18.11
1
6
Curran, Jack
9
Boise State
4:18.52
1
7
Ghali, Melika
9
Boise State
4:20.26
1
8
McAfee, Louis
9
Boise State
4:20.57
1
9
Lautenslager, Jeff
9
Boise State
4:21.40
1
1
Beutler, Jordan
9
Utah State
4:23.31
2
10
Saxton, Sean
12
College of Idaho
4:23.38
1
2
Martinez, Chris
12
Utah State
4:23.50
2
11
Back, Aaron
11
Boise State
4:23.66
1
12
Park, Rhys
9
Boise State
4:25.90
1
3
Campbell, Riley
Boise State
4:26.90
2
4
Brouwers, Sander
10
Utah State
4:28.61
2
5
Rojas, Matlazomatli
Boise State
4:28.85
2
6
Derr, Tom
12
Utah State
4:29.81
2
7
Mendenhall, Michael
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4:30.05
2
13
Kangogo, Edwin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:32.02
1
8
Black, Christopher
9
Idaho
4:32.51
2
9
Sheets, Justin
9
Utah State
4:34.20
2
10
Jones, Andre
Empire Track Clu
4:39.09
2
11
Pettit, Mitchell
9
Utah State
4:40.89
2
12
Fix, Pierce
9
Idaho
4:45.32
2
13
Hollenbeck, Sean
10
Idaho
NT
2
14
Cabrera, Jevan
9
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shellhorn, Eric
12
Utah State
8:24.60
1
2
McMillan, Connor
9
BYU
8:26.41
1
3
Derr, Tom
12
Utah State
8:46.83
1
4
Wilson, Colby
11
Utah State
8:49.80
1
5
Bills, Mike
12
Utah State
8:50.81
1
6
Kangogo, Edwin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
8:56.89
1
7
Jensen, Kade
12
Utah State
9:03.68
1
8
Fleenor, Kaleb
12
Northwest Nazare
9:12.93
1
9
Barton, Jacob
12
Utah State
9:18.91
1
10
Fisher, Gabe
Northwest Nazare
9:25.48
1
11
Gordon, Michael
12
Northwest Nazare
9:39.34
1
12
Cabrera, Jevan
9
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
08.19
nwi
1
2
Goodman, Dillon
11
BYU
08.26
nwi
1
3
Mosman, Daniel
12
Utah State
08.37
nwi
1
4
Wright, Quinlan
10
Academy of Art U
08.49
nwi
1
5
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
08.51
nwi
1
6
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
08.71
nwi
1
7
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
1
8
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Marlon
10
Academy of Art U
08.13
nwi
2
1
Goodman, Dillon
11
BYU
08.28
nwi
1
2
Wright, Quinlan
10
Academy of Art U
08.47
nwi
2
2
Mosman, Daniel
12
Utah State
08.52
nwi
1
3
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
08.55
nwi
1
4
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
08.61
nwi
1
1
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
08.67
nwi
3
5
Scheible, Max
9
BYU
08.71
nwi
1
3
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
08.78
nwi
2
2
Kuykendall, Tyus
9
Utah State
08.81
nwi
3
4
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
08.87
nwi
2
5
Hoofard, Dallas
10
Utah State
08.94
nwi
2
6
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
08.95
nwi
2
3
Smith, Korey
10
BYU
09.35
nwi
3
6
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
09.39
nwi
1
4
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
09.56
nwi
3
5
Neil, Ian
10
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
3
6
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
3
7
Hall, Shad
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
1
7
Bryant, Bejon
12
BYU
NT
nwi
2
7
Carlson, Mark
11
BYU
NT
nwi
3
8
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
NT
nwi
1
8
Villines, Jesse
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, White,
Walker, Adams
BYU
3:10.89
1
2
Bluth, Hunt,
Lambourn, Lambourn
Utah State
3:11.33
1
3
Guevara, Skovrons,
Wright, Edwards
Academy of Art U
3:20.54
1
4
Bauer, West,
Gray, Commande
Alaska-Anchorage
3:23.05
1
5
Kelley, Stanley,
Rottevee, Keys
Boise State
3:28.98
1
6
McLaughl, Mason,
Gartrell, Spatz
Northwest Nazare
3:33.11
1
7
Medellin, Matejcek,
Jevtic, Black
Idaho
3:34.60
1
8
Martin, Neil,
Oswalt, McClanah
Northwest Nazare
3:36.93
1
10
Mosman, Kuykenda,
Willis-O, Martin
Utah State
NT
1
11
Harper, Scheible,
Dopp, Rockwell
BYU
NT
1
9
Unknown Athlete
Idaho
NT
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Curran,
McAfee, Park
Boise State
10:10.43
1
2
Bauer, Day,
Mendenha, Kipchumb
Alaska-Anchorage
10:13.01
1
3
McAdams, Hoofard,
Sheets, Wilson
Utah State
10:17.93
1
4
Vennard, Ghali,
Lautensl, Back
Boise State
10:20.56
1
5
Beutler, Hall,
Shellhor, Martinez
Utah State
10:27.28
1
6
Cunningh, Harris,
Martin, Mitchell
Northwest Nazare
10:30.22
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Boise State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hirschmann, David
9
Utah State
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
2
Eager, Brock
9
Washington State
13.82m
(45'4)
1
3
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
4
Trumbauer, Zach
12
Idaho
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
5
Lieder, Jeff
9
Linfield
12.02m
(39'5)
1
6
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
7
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
8
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
9
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demars, Nick
9
Boise State
14.25m
(46'9)
1
2
Callaghan, Jake
9
Washington State
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
3
VanBeuren, John
10
Northwest Nazare
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
4
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
5
Oppedyk, Taylor
10
College of Idaho
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
6
Anderson, Scott
10
Linfield
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
7
Bair, Jay
Unattached
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
8
Taylor, Alex
12
Idaho
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
9
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stetler, Zachary
11
BYU
17.16m
(56'3.5)
1
2
Wardell, Matt
11
Washington State
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
3
Swensen, Mitchell
10
BYU
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
4
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
15.24m
(50'0)
1
5
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
6
Jarvis, Jefferson
9
BYU
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
7
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
8
Galloway, Andrew
10
College of Idaho
13.01m
(42'8)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanBeuren, John
10
Northwest Nazare
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
2
Silva, Matt
12
Northwest Nazare
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
3
Homer, Zac
10
Idaho
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
4
Medina, Juan
10
Idaho
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
5
Taylor, Alex
12
Idaho
12.78m
(41'11)
1
6
Demars, Nick
9
Boise State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
7
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
8
Andrew, Zachary
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trumbauer, Zach
12
Idaho
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
2
Eager, Brock
9
Washington State
16.70m
(54'9.25)
1
3
Merkley, Craig
10
BYU
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
4
Allen, Kevin
11
Utah State
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
5
Jarvis, Jefferson
9
BYU
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
6
Lindsley, Juston
9
Boise State
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
7
Wickham, Brian
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackham, Zachary
10
BYU
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Panchol, Emmanuel
12
Idaho
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Pierson, Thane
11
Washington State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Hoberg, Cole
10
Northwest Nazare
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Jevtic, Dusan
10
Idaho
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
McLaughlin, Kyle
11
Northwest Nazare
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
10
Spatz, Micah
10
Northwest Nazare
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
12
Conklin, Luke
12
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
13
Earl, Anthony
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Ryan
9
BYU
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Oswalt, Jacob
11
Northwest Nazare
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Munoz, Ricky
11
Northwest Nazare
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
5
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Twigg-Smith, George
10
Pacific
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Webster, Jared
9
Northwest Nazare
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
8
McClanahan, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Simmons, Geno
11
Academy of Art U
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tsumba, Tatenda
9
BYU
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
2
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
3
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Benedictus, PJ
12
Washington State
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Moore, Nathan
9
Northwest Nazare
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Harris, David
11
Northwest Nazare
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Gartrell, Kirk
9
Northwest Nazare
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Matheson, Scott
11
BYU
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steeves, Blake
9
BYU
14.42m
(47'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Panchol, Emmanuel
12
Idaho
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Benedictus, PJ
12
Washington State
14.20m
(46'7)
nwi
1
4
Simmons, Geno
11
Academy of Art U
13.81m
(45'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikkelsen, Adam
11
BYU
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Watts, Dylan
12
Idaho
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
3
Walker, Jackson
10
BYU
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Sodorff, Austin
11
Washington State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Kalinin, Mitchell
10
Utah State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Webster, Jared
9
Northwest Nazare
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Allred, Jason
10
Utah State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
8
McClanahan, Zach
10
Northwest Nazare
4.50m
(14'9)
1
9
Andersen, Trevor
11
Utah State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
White, Brayden
9
Idaho
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Strobell, Bradford
10
Utah State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Brown, Kyle
11
BYU
NH
(--)
1
13
Sullivan, Matt
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
5,297
1
2
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
5,075
1
3
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
4,615
1
4
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
4,415
1
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
4,286
1
6
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
4,244
1
7
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
4,018
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
2:46.39
1
804
2
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
2:51.58
1
749
3
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
2:51.87
1
746
4
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
2:58.99
1
674
5
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
3:03.40
1
631
6
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
3:04.54
1
620
7
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
3:11.71
1
554
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
07.62
1
675
6
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
07.56
1
694
5
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
07.51
1
710
4
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
07.49
1
716
3
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
07.33
1
769
2
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
07.32
1
772
1
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
07.10
1
847
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
08.44
1
874
2
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
08.49
1
862
1
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
08.74
2
804
3
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
08.81
1
788
2
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
08.95
2
757
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
09.24
1
694
3
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
09.80
2
579
4
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NT
2
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
2
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
3
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
723
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
6
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
7
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
6.81m
(22'4)
1
769
2
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
764
3
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
6.63m
(21'9)
1
727
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
5
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
584
6
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
5.96m
(19'6.5)
1
578
7
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
ND
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
895
2
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
3
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
4
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
6
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
7
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
NH
(--)
1
8
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodig, Dino
10
Washington State
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
647
2
Thomas, Cody
11
Alaska-Anchorage
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
612
3
Lewis, Payton
9
Northwest Nazare
11.89m
(39'0)
1
600
4
VanBergen, Erich
George Fox
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
561
5
Galbraith, Andrew
11
Northwest Nazare
10.47m
(34'4)
1
514
6
Verdieck, Danny
10
Boise State
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
510
7
Stoddard, Camden
9
Boise State
9.73m
(31'11)
1
469
8
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
ND
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.50
nwi
1
2
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.56
nwi
1
3
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
07.60
nwi
1
4
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
07.66
nwi
1
5
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
07.68
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
07.69
nwi
1
7
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
07.75
nwi
1
8
Moody, Keanna
11
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
07.56
nwi
1
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
07.60
nwi
5
2
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
07.66
nwi
1
3
White, Makeya
9
Nevada-Reno
07.67
nwi
1
1
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
07.69
nwi
3
1
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
07.77
nwi
2
1
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
07.79
nwi
6
2
Moody, Keanna
11
Academy of Art U
07.79
nwi
2
1
Ashcroft, Jamie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
07.80
nwi
7
2
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
07.85
nwi
7
1
Beasley, Tyrana
9
CS Dominguez Hil
07.92
nwi
4
3
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
07.92
nwi
2
2
McNeally, Sanita
11
CS Dominguez Hil
07.93
nwi
3
2
Porter, Alyssa
9
Nevada-Reno
07.93
nwi
4
3
Spencer, Chelse
12
BYU
07.98
nwi
7
2
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
08.00
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Treana
10
BYU
08.00
nwi
1
2
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
08.02
nwi
5
5
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
08.03
nwi
1
4
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
08.05
nwi
7
4
Dalton, Alyssa
11
BYU
08.08
nwi
2
3
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
08.09
nwi
6
3
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
08.12
nwi
5
3
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
08.16
nwi
3
4
Holloway, Audrianna
9
UC Santa Barbara
08.17
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Brittney
9
UC Santa Barbara
08.18
nwi
4
4
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
08.18
nwi
6
5
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
08.19
nwi
7
4
Silva, Alison
10
Northwest Nazare
08.20
nwi
3
6
Campbell, Kayla
12
UC Santa Barbara
08.21
nwi
7
4
Harsch, Makenzie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
08.23
nwi
4
5
Deskins, Taylor
10
Northwest Nazare
08.26
nwi
5
6
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
11
Utah State
08.28
nwi
1
5
Carter, Nicole
9
Idaho
08.29
nwi
2
6
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
08.36
nwi
5
5
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
08.37
nwi
4
7
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
08.39
nwi
7
6
Baldwin, Scout
9
BYU
08.45
nwi
4
5
Sever, Brittany
12
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
3
6
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
08.46
nwi
3
5
Yamamoto, Dawne
11
Pacific
08.56
nwi
6
6
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
08.67
nwi
2
6
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
08.68
nwi
6
7
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
08.70
nwi
4
7
Palmer, Hayley
12
Pacific
08.75
nwi
2
7
Burgeson, Lindi
11
Northwest Nazare
08.81
nwi
1
8
Pope, Shelbie
12
Boise State TC
08.86
nwi
1
7
Kildow, Alex
10
Northwest Nazare
09.35
nwi
3
7
Rawlins, Brittany
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
5
7
Harvey, Atiya
10
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
6
8
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
2
8
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
3
8
Hedgepeth, Christina
9
BYU
NT
nwi
7
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Vashti
Nike
24.61
nwi
1
2
Flannigan, Mackenzie
Boise State
24.87
nwi
1
1
Kelley, Megan
12
Boise State
24.99
nwi
2
3
Gowar, Arlene
12
Unattached
24.99
nwi
1
2
Harvey, Atiya
10
Academy of Art U
25.23
nwi
2
4
Ashcroft, Jamie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
25.35
nwi
1
3
Heiden, Ellie
9
BYU
25.39
nwi
2
1
Winfrey, Bree
12
Washington State
25.47
nwi
3
1
Thomas, Diamond
10
BYU
25.49
nwi
4
2
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Washington State
25.82
nwi
3
4
Dalton, Alyssa
11
BYU
25.89
nwi
2
1
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
26.00
nwi
5
2
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
26.03
nwi
4
2
Pikes, Andrea
10
Idaho
26.26
nwi
5
1
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
26.29
nwi
8
1
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
26.31
nwi
7
3
Johnson, Treana
10
BYU
26.31
nwi
3
1
Packham, Kaylee
11
BYU
26.35
nwi
6
3
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
26.42
nwi
4
2
Beasley, Tyrana
9
CS Dominguez Hil
26.49
nwi
6
3
Walker, Mariah
9
CS Dominguez Hil
26.55
nwi
5
1
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
26.63
nwi
10
1
Spencer, Chelse
12
BYU
26.65
nwi
9
4
Washington, Chelsey
11
Boise State
26.73
nwi
3
1
Sneed, Chante
9
Academy of Art U
26.79
nwi
12
4
Harsch, Makenzie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
26.80
nwi
5
5
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
26.85
nwi
5
2
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
26.91
nwi
8
2
Sims, Kolbi
YMCA Team Idaho
26.93
nwi
7
2
Nigro, Kelly
10
Northwest Nazare
26.97
nwi
10
2
Lentz, Hannah
11
College of Idaho
27.08
nwi
9
2
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
27.28
nwi
12
3
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
27.30
nwi
8
3
Morris, Jordan
YMCA Team Idaho
27.57
nwi
10
3
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
28.05
nwi
12
3
Griffith, Jaeiyn
9
CS Dominguez Hil
28.28
nwi
9
4
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
28.54
nwi
12
4
Rech, Carly
10
Northwest Nazare
28.55
nwi
8
1
Carter, Nicole
9
Idaho
28.73
nwi
11
4
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
28.75
nwi
9
4
Sever, Brittany
12
Northwest Nazare
28.93
nwi
10
5
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
29.35
nwi
10
2
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
29.54
nwi
11
5
Weller, Bryanna
12
Northwest Nazare
29.81
nwi
12
5
Scott, Kristina
10
CS Dominguez Hil
30.00
nwi
9
3
Rodriguez, Betty
10
CS Dominguez Hil
30.61
nwi
11
4
Kildow, Alex
10
Northwest Nazare
31.37
nwi
11
3
Campbell, Kayla
12
UC Santa Barbara
NT
nwi
6
3
Trumbull, Shannon
11
UC Santa Barbara
NT
nwi
7
4
McNeally, Sanita
11
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
4
4
Wilcox, Kaitlyn
11
Utah State
NT
nwi
6
4
Holloway, Audrianna
9
UC Santa Barbara
NT
nwi
7
5
Keel, Dominique
11
Washington State
NT
nwi
1
5
Todd, Annie
9
Linfield
NT
nwi
11
5
Hedgepeth, Christina
9
BYU
NT
nwi
2
5
Darden, Danielle
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
3
5
Minnoch, Mikkell
11
Utah State
NT
nwi
4
5
Brown, Mimi
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
6
5
Rawlins, Brittany
10
Utah State
NT
nwi
7
5
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
8
6
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
10
6
Anderson, Rachel
9
Utah State
NT
nwi
11
6
Graham, Schae
9
Academy of Art U
NT
nwi
8
6
Taylor, Loreal
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Keanna
11
Academy of Art U
55.81
1
2
Kelley, Megan
12
Boise State
56.99
1
1
Winfrey, Bree
12
Washington State
57.50
2
3
Heiden, Ellie
9
BYU
57.55
1
2
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
57.79
2
4
Scott, Mistic
10
Academy of Art U
57.98
1
3
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Washington State
58.16
2
4
Packham, Kaylee
11
BYU
58.29
2
1
Armitage, Betsy
10
UC Santa Barbara
58.42
3
1
Brown, Mimi
10
Washington State
58.66
5
2
Carney, Shamara
9
UC Santa Barbara
59.30
3
1
Graham, Schae
9
Academy of Art U
59.32
4
2
King, Sarah
9
George Fox
59.54
5
1
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
59.95
6
3
Brown, Charlene
Unattached
1:00.05
5
4
Sneed, Chante
9
Academy of Art U
1:00.29
5
3
Brauner, Hallie
10
UC Santa Barbara
1:00.49
3
2
Hewett, Taylor
12
Idaho
1:00.84
6
5
Washington, Chelsey
11
Boise State
1:01.09
2
2
Walton, Wednesday
10
Idaho
1:01.40
4
4
Petty, Camille
12
UC Santa Barbara
1:01.49
3
5
Rodes, Aimee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:01.83
5
3
Edwards, Gabrielle
10
CS Dominguez Hil
1:01.90
6
4
Lee, Kelsey
10
Pacific
1:02.99
6
3
Johnson, Angelica
11
Boise State
1:04.55
4
5
Liggins, Brittney
11
Boise State
1:04.73
3
5
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:04.86
6
1
Wheeler, Amy
9
Northwest Nazare
1:06.06
7
2
Mick, Kaydee
10
Northwest Nazare
1:12.95
7
3
Todd, Annie
9
Linfield
NT
7
4
Sims, Kolbi
YMCA Team Idaho
NT
4
4
Evans, LeShaya
12
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
7
5
Anderson, Rachel
9
Utah State
NT
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks, Madelyn
9
BYU
2:12.80
1
2
Bever, Emily
9
BYU
2:14.75
1
3
Lloyd, Haleigh
12
Alaska-Anchorage
2:15.27
1
4
Morrill, Rici
12
Boise State
2:15.96
1
5
Fisher, Reighan
10
Nevada-Reno
2:18.44
1
1
Root, Sidney
10
Nevada-Reno
2:19.39
2
6
Blair, Sydney
11
Utah State
2:20.39
1
2
Westerterp, Katelin
10
Nevada-Reno
2:20.65
2
7
Deitsch, Ali
9
Boise State
2:20.89
1
8
Balazs, Emma
10
Idaho
2:21.51
1
3
Knighton, Bethanie
9
BYU
2:22.72
2
4
Bezanson, Hayley
10
Alaska-Anchorage
2:23.38
2
5
Large, Kaitlin
10
UC Santa Barbara
2:23.85
2
9
Henderson, Sadi
9
Boise State
2:24.90
1
10
Perkins, Megan
9
Utah State
2:25.03
1
6
Jorgensen, Kylie
9
BYU
2:27.65
2
11
Jones, Zanae
Boise State
2:28.85
1
7
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
2:39.23
2
10
Ginther, Ally
10
Idaho
NT
2
8
Rodriguez, Betty
10
CS Dominguez Hil
NT
2
9
Evans, McKenna
9
Nevada-Reno
NT
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kelsey
12
BYU
4:55.40
1
2
Smith, Makenna
12
BYU
4:56.12
1
3
Devitt-Payne, Caitlin
11
Nevada-Reno
4:57.31
1
4
Jube, Carrie
10
BYU
4:58.29
1
5
Hyyppa, Emma
9
Boise State
4:59.24
1
6
Redd, Jennica
11
BYU
5:00.96
1
7
Martinez, Shea
10
BYU
5:03.37
1
8
Steed, Alyssa
9
BYU
5:03.39
1
9
Holdiman, Anna
Boise State
5:05.14
1
1
Yamauchi, Kelsey
9
Utah State
5:07.63
2
2
Nash, Erika
10
BYU
5:09.60
2
10
Tostenson, Gracie
9
Boise State
5:10.14
1
3
Malone, Hannah
9
Utah State
5:11.09
2
4
Albrechtsen, Hannah
9
BYU
5:11.31
2
5
Shields, Natalie
10
BYU
5:12.13
2
1
Weiler, Caroline
9
Utah State
5:12.33
3
2
Deeter, Karlee
12
Utah State
5:14.10
3
6
Huston, Monica
9
BYU
5:14.97
2
3
Mitchell, Valerie
11
Idaho
5:15.58
3
4
Sciocchetti, Alex
11
Idaho
5:16.32
3
7
Rohner, Bryn
10
BYU
5:16.32
2
11
ELLSWORTH, ANGELA
9
BYU
5:17.72
1
5
Smyth, Brooke
9
BYU
5:18.82
3
8
Brinegar, Anne
9
Boise State
5:19.77
2
6
Peterson, Jessica
9
Utah State
5:20.57
3
9
Lasota, Kelsi
Boise State
5:21.02
2
10
McGuire, Mary Kate
9
Boise State
5:21.77
2
11
Raudenbush, Halie
11
Idaho
5:23.78
2
12
Jette, Kate
12
Boise State
5:27.98
2
13
Vernola, Karla
Boise State
5:29.36
2
14
Corless, Charlotte
Boise State
5:32.88
2
7
Lundquist, Karli
12
Utah State
5:34.54
3
8
Evans, McKenna
9
Nevada-Reno
NT
3
9
Root, Erika
10
Nevada-Reno
NT
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weir, McKenzie
9
BYU
10:09.62
1
2
Morley, Maria
9
BYU
10:13.48
1
3
Braithwaite, Kelsey
11
BYU
10:16.16
1
4
Allen, Emily
10
BYU
10:27.34
1
5
Fleming, Susanna
12
Northwest Nazare
10:38.88
1
6
Winterton, Jaqueline
11
Utah State
10:42.58
1
7
Stoudt, Amanda
11
Utah State
10:44.99
1
8
Bagley, Samantha
9
BYU
10:45.26
1
9
Hallerud, Maggie
9
Utah State
10:47.42
1
10
Manzer, Anysja
9
Northwest Nazare
10:48.35
1
11
Haneberg, Marren
9
BYU
10:48.54
1
12
Leach, Diane
9
Utah State
10:54.54
1
13
Gordon, Hailey
12
Northwest Nazare
10:58.80
1
14
Draper, McKenzie
9
Utah State
10:59.62
1
15
Greenwood, Candace
9
Utah State
11:02.77
1
16
Barrett, Abbie
11
Utah State
11:08.82
1
17
Ramsey, Selina
10
Utah State
11:18.12
1
18
Gourley, Jadyn
11
Northwest Nazare
11:31.84
1
19
Hook, Rebecca
10
Northwest Nazare
11:31.93
1
20
Machleidt, Helga
12
Idaho
NT
1
21
Heaps, Jacqueline
9
Utah State
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
08.59
nwi
1
2
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
08.62
nwi
1
3
Dalton, Alyssa
11
BYU
08.72
nwi
1
4
Trumbull, Shannon
11
UC Santa Barbara
08.93
nwi
1
5
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
08.94
nwi
1
6
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
09.25
nwi
1
7
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
NT
nwi
1
8
Brooks-Johnson, Alissa
10
Washington State
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
08.61
nwi
2
2
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
08.62
nwi
2
1
Dalton, Alyssa
11
BYU
08.85
nwi
4
3
Knott, Chelsey
9
Northwest Nazare
09.04
nwi
2
1
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
09.09
nwi
5
2
Trumbull, Shannon
11
UC Santa Barbara
09.10
nwi
5
1
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
09.16
nwi
3
3
Brooks-Johnson, Alissa
10
Washington State
09.17
nwi
5
1
Parsons, Megan
10
Nevada-Reno
09.21
nwi
1
4
Olusola, Mofiyinfolu Wa
10
Nevada-Reno
09.21
nwi
2
4
Edge, Dallas
10
Linfield
09.22
nwi
5
2
Packham, Kaylee
11
BYU
09.30
nwi
3
3
Lloyd, Haleigh
12
Alaska-Anchorage
09.39
nwi
3
2
Tierney, Alexandra
9
Nevada-Reno
09.40
nwi
1
2
Smith, Rosie
11
Alaska-Anchorage
09.47
nwi
4
5
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
09.47
nwi
5
5
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
09.51
nwi
2
3
Morris, Jordan
YMCA Team Idaho
09.59
nwi
1
3
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
09.60
nwi
4
6
Shields, Angela
11
BYU
09.60
nwi
2
6
Delucchi, Jennifer
9
Nevada-Reno
09.60
nwi
5
4
McCluskey, Lauren
12
Unattached
09.61
nwi
3
4
Anders, Karolin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
09.78
nwi
1
5
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
10.03
nwi
3
5
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
10.13
nwi
1
6
Dyk, Janessa
10
Northwest Nazare
10.15
nwi
1
7
Snider, Regina
11
Unattached
10.27
nwi
5
6
Taylor, Danielle
9
Utah State
10.61
nwi
3
4
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
NT
nwi
4
5
MacInnes, Courtney
10
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
4
6
Warren, Kawena
9
Northwest Nazare
NT
nwi
4
7
Elliott, Laycee
12
Utah State
NT
nwi
1
7
Baldwin, Scout
9
BYU
NT
nwi
2
7
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
NT
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Harvey,
Graham, Moody
Academy of Art U
3:48.93
1
2
Bever, Brown,
Martinez, Brooks
BYU
3:49.22
1
3
Armitage, Carney,
Brauner, Petty
UC Santa Barbara
3:57.92
1
4
Relay Team
Nevada-Reno
3:59.42
1
5
Cross, Bezanson,
Ashcroft, Lloyd
Alaska-Anchorage
4:01.17
1
6
Campbell, Large,
Trumbull, Holloway
UC Santa Barbara
4:03.43
1
7
Rodes, Knott,
Nigro, Rech
Northwest Nazare
4:06.32
1
8
Parsons, Cartan,
Porter, Delucchi
Nevada-Reno
4:11.15
1
9
McNeally, Edwards,
Walker, Evans
CS Dominguez Hil
4:13.21
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Linfield
NT
1
11
Elliott, Wilcox,
Anderson, Minnoch
Utah State
NT
1
12
Unknown Athlete
Idaho
NT
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Perkins,
Yamauchi, Weiler
Utah State
12:15.12
1
2
Wood, Westerte,
Fisher, Evans
Nevada-Reno
12:18.19
1
3
Hyyppa, Henderso,
Deitsch, Jette
Boise State
12:21.48
1
4
Tostenso, Morrill,
Brinegar, McGuire
Boise State
12:37.59
1
5
Heaps, Blair,
Deeter, Greenwoo
Utah State
12:54.42
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Boise State
12:54.46
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Boise State
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Lauren
9
Idaho
12.83m
(42'1)
1
2
Harvey, Jada
9
Washington State
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
3
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
10.95m
(35'11)
1
4
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
5
Sproul, Emily
9
Pacific
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
6
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
9.74m
(31'11.25)
1
7
Davidson, Sara
11
Pacific
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
8
McCluskey, Lauren
12
Unattached
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
9
Casos, Kristina
Empire Track Clu
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
11.71m
(38'5)
1
2
Thayer, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
3
Jordan, Shelby
10
Utah State
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
4
Nestor, Valerie
9
UC Santa Barbara
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
5
Church, Dianna
9
Pacific
10.72m
(35'2)
1
6
Mark-Baird, Marsha
Unattached
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
7
Brooks-Johnson, Alissa
10
Washington State
10.29m
(33'9)
1
8
Falconer, Devonna
10
CS Dominguez Hil
10.06m
(33'0)
1
9
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
10
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
11
Laws, Nicole
10
BYU
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rasley, Lacie
11
Boise State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
2
Morse, Hayley
9
College of Idaho
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
3
Hawes, Heather
12
UC Santa Barbara
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
4
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
5
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
12.35m
(40'6)
1
6
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
7
Ehardt, Ashley
11
BYU
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
8
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
12.12m
(39'9)
1
9
Johns, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
10
Alama, Ashley
11
UC Santa Barbara
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frere, Danielle
Empire Track Clu
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
2
Hutchinson, Courtney
10
Boise State
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
3
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
4
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
14.20m
(46'7)
1
5
Pardo, Ana
10
Idaho
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
6
Woodall, Cassandra
11
BYU
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
7
Dubois, Anna
10
Nevada-Reno
13.97m
(45'10)
1
8
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
9
Wilson, Leah
Boise State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hollon, Hillary
9
BYU
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
2
Park, Tara
9
Nevada-Reno
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
3
Bates, Kolcie
9
Idaho
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
4
Johnson, Kassandra
12
Northwest Nazare
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
5
Dubois, Anna
10
Nevada-Reno
12.22m
(40'1)
1
6
Wade, Cassandra
10
Northwest Nazare
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
7
Cooper, Lauren
9
Idaho
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
8
Winder, Adara
10
Idaho
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
9
Thomas, Hannah
9
Northwest Nazare
10.19m
(33'5)
1
10
Noneman, Kendra
Unattached
10.11m
(33'2)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Shelby
10
Utah State
15.11m
(49'6.75)
1
2
VanValey, Taylor
11
Northwest Nazare
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
3
Person, Hanna
12
UC Santa Barbara
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
4
Hawes, Heather
12
UC Santa Barbara
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
5
Wilson, Leah
Boise State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
6
Johnson, Dailyn
9
BYU
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
7
Alama, Ashley
11
UC Santa Barbara
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
8
Thayer, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
9
Sarver, Lexi
11
Northwest Nazare
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
10
Nestor, Valerie
9
UC Santa Barbara
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozarth, Hayli
Empire Track Clu
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
2
Silvester, Britlie
11
Boise State
17.64m
(57'10.25)
1
3
Heffelfinger, Meaghan
10
BYU
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
4
Heslop, Melanie
12
Utah State
16.79m
(55'1)
1
5
Woodall, Cassandra
11
BYU
16.37m
(53'8.25)
1
6
Curtis, Caitlin
12
Northwest Nazare
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
7
O'Brine, Kayla
9
UC Santa Barbara
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
8
Johns, Jessica
Northwest Nazare
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
9
Hutchinson, Courtney
10
Boise State
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Chari
12
Utah State
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Ketcham, Audrey
11
Washington State
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Emde, Jessica
11
UC Santa Barbara
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Williams, Jodi
12
Utah State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Appiah, Margaret
10
BYU
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Carter, Leah
10
Nevada-Reno
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Ward, Jordan
10
Boise State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Zabriskie, Katelyn
10
Utah State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Holmes, Lateah
10
Washington State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Talbot, Bethani
10
Utah State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Minter, Kinsey
11
Nevada-Reno
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Brewer, Courtney
12
Northwest Nazare
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Gutenberger, Nieka
9
Utah State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Harpham, Joy
11
Linfield
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
17
Miller, Rachel
9
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Huddleston, Mackenzie
11
Pacific
1.45m
(4'9)
1
20
Skye-Roberts, Deziree
10
Linfield
1.40m
(4'7)
1
21
Abrego, Ali
10
Northwest Nazare
1.40m
(4'7)
1
22
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
NH
(--)
1
23
McCluskey, Lauren
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Sam
12
Utah State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Mayo, Asia
10
George Fox
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Kiana
10
Washington State
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Fojas, Jasmine
10
Linfield
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Griffith, Jaeiyn
9
CS Dominguez Hil
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Shaul, Carli
10
Northwest Nazare
4.38m
(14'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Ramos, Chloe
9
CS Dominguez Hil
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Morgan
9
CS Dominguez Hil
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Kayla
10
Utah State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Chloe
10
BYU
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Frazier, Sarah
11
George Fox
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Hogan, McKenna
10
Washington State
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
Cartan, Nathalie
9
Nevada-Reno
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Lentz, Hannah
11
College of Idaho
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Baldwin, Scout
9
BYU
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gennette, Janae
Unattached
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
2
Alsop, Greer
10
Washington State
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Fleming, Annett
LC Jena
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
4
Odesjo, Amanda
10
Academy of Art U
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Anders, Karolin
11
Alaska-Anchorage
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Sims, Kolbi
YMCA Team Idaho
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Moller, Zoe
11
Washington State
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
8
Morris, Jordan
YMCA Team Idaho
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
10
Bandley, Jennifer
9
BYU
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Spencer, Chelse
12
BYU
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Warren, Kayla
11
Washington State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Shepperd, Laurel
10
UC Santa Barbara
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kiana
10
Washington State
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Warren, Kayla
11
Washington State
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
3
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Fojas, Jasmine
10
Linfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
5
Skye-Roberts, Deziree
10
Linfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nielson, Sam
12
Utah State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Alsop, Greer
10
Washington State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Graves, Brittany
9
Nevada-Reno
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Chloe
10
BYU
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Pennington, Dezirae
9
Nevada-Reno
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Eruwa, Faith
10
Idaho
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Frazier, Sarah
11
George Fox
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Blalock, Alexia
9
Alaska-Anchorage
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Maki, Anna
10
Utah State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felix, Kristine
11
Washington State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Jeffries, Allison
10
Boise State
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Monteverde, Anginae
11
BYU
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
4
Hansen, Sierra
10
BYU
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
5
Machen, Elise
9
BYU
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
6
Waybright, Theresa
YMCA Team Idaho
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Trageser, Kylee
10
BYU
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
8
Thompson, Amber
12
Utah State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
9
Parrish, Beth
10
Washington State
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
10
Hauck, Jerrica
11
Idaho
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
11
LaVoie, Britta
11
Pacific
3.10m
(10'2)
1
12
Galli, Joanna
9
Linfield
2.95m
(9'8)
1
13
Smith, Julia
10
Idaho
2.95m
(9'8)
1
14
Gibbon, Amanda
12
Linfield
2.80m
(9'2)
1
15
Burgeson, Lindi
11
Northwest Nazare
2.80m
(9'2)
1
16
Andrada, Samantha
10
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
17
Silva, Alison
10
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
1
18
Popchock, Kathryn
9
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
19
McMullin, Maleah
10
BYU
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boise-state
#ed-jacoby
#multi
More news
Track has Successful Day in Idaho
Bougard Wins Pentathlon At Samford Multi Invitational - Mississippi State University Bulldogs Official Athletic Site - HailState.com
0 shares:
Boise State Ed Jacoby Indoor Invitational and Multi
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Boise State TC
,
Boise State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/WA
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
24
2022
30
2021
13
2020
24
2019
158
179
229
2018
141
228
146
2017
78
257
26
2016
194
188
308
2015
401
540
885
2014
144
364
237
2013
116
712
482
2012
104
400
512
2011
87
2010
70
2009
32
2008
22
2007
13
2006
6
2005
3
2004
4
2002
1
Show 18 more
Hashtags
#boise-state
#ed-jacoby
#multi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!